Воскресенье, 23.09.2018, 05:55
Приветствую Вас, Гость

Список детей старшей группы № 1

п/п

 

Фамилия, имя, отчество ребёнка

Дата

рождения

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

 

Акимова Варвара Сергеевна

Ануфриева Ксения Андреевна

Бушмин Артём Александрович

Гасанов Али Бахрам Аглы

Грачёв Антон Евгеньевич

Даниелян Владимир Варужанович

Демиденко Денис Васильевич

Дмитриева Полина Евгеньевна

Дусаев Роман Тимурович

Ефименко Данил Сергеевич

Золотых Алексей Алексеевич

Ильин Богдан Валерьевич

Исенбаева Милана Сергеевна

Кабиров Денис Рафаэлевич

Калингер Анатолий Витальевич

Колинько Владислав Иванович

Камчугова Виолета Максимовна

Кудрявцева Рада Юрьевна

Лебедева Елизавета Дмитриевна

Локтионов Артём Денисович

Лубский Тимофей Алексеевич

Масько Илья Александрович

Пасюга Ксения Евгеньевна

Пономаренко Анастасия Витальевна

Садин Матвей Геннадьевич

Чиркина Ксения Александровна

Холодова Яна Александровна

Шалдыгашева Лия Романовна

Швеглер Екатерина Алексеевна

Иванов Артур Афанасьевич

27.05.2011

01.12.2010

13.07.2011

28.08.2011

18.08.2010

26.03.2012

01.11.2011

04.03.2011

28.06.2011

28.10.2011

11.07.2011

22.03.2011

13.12.2011

08.06.2011

25.10.2011

20.02.2011

10.02.2011

18.07.2011

08.07.2011

15.06.2011

18.07.2011

27.02.2011

23.08.2011

29.11.2011

24.02.2011

23.04.2011

29.03.2011

14.12.2009

30.09.2011

20.06.2011

 

Воспитатели: Зенич Ирина Николаевна, Кохась Наталья Александровна

Помощник воспитателя: Пронина Ольга Николаевна

 

Список детей старшей группы № 2

п/п

 

Фамилия, имя, отчество ребёнка

Дата

рождения

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

 

Аблов Владимир Олегович

Абраменко Кирилл Владимирович

Адаменко Никита Константинович

Аксёнова Вероника Васильевна

Бородина Екатерина Александровна

Гаськов Степан Андреевич

Генгер Эрик Эдгарович

Горбунова Галина Владимировна

Горелик Алексей Михайлович

Гражданцев Богдан Евгеньевич

Дорош Мария Михайловна

Жарких Александра Александровна

Жильников Иван Андреевич

Кооп Иван Сергеевич

Куликов Алексей Алексеевич

Кротова Милана Максимовна

Лазаренко Никита Михайлович

Макамеджанов Амир Артёмович

Мартынова Алина Витальевна

Мицкая Анна Евгеньевна

Мордухай Вера Александровна

Найденов Кирилл Николаевич

Руслова Полина Константиновна

Солонский Кирилл Алексеевич

Солтаниманов Данияр Кайратович

Тропин Алексей Викторович

Трухачёва Полина Алексеевна

Черенцова Вероника Александровна

Шефер Эвелина Эдуардовна

Шкурко Елизавета Сергеевна

 

 

11.05.2011

28.05.2011

10.06.2011

29.02.2012

20.08.2011

24.06.2010

17.03.2011

15.07.2011

20.08.2011

07.07.2011

19.06.2011

15.09.2011

07.08.2011

30.08.2011

21.12.2011

26.09.2011

10.06.2011

18.01.2012

12.09.2012

03.08.2011

11.09.2011

28.11.2011

26.06.2011

17.04.2011

13.07.2011

20.10.2011

30.06.2012

03.07.2011

22.01.2011

24.11.2011

 

 

Воспитатели: Ракоед Елена Генриховна, Долина Татьяна Тимофеевна

Помощник воспитателя: Анина Ольга Валентиновна