Суббота, 17.11.2018, 01:51
Приветствую Вас, Гость

Список детей II младшей группы № 1

п/п

 

Фамилия, имя, отчество ребёнка

Дата

рождения

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

 

Абанин Кирилл Алексеевич

Алсуфьева Светлана Евгеньевна

Ануфриев Анатолий Андреевич

Бондаренко Елена Витальевна

Бушмин Александр Александрович

Буяк Арсений Алексееввич

Гармаш Дарья Евгеньевна

Гартман Дмитрий Максимович

Диденко Роман Дмитриевич

Журавлёв Артур Игоревич

Зазулин Иван Владимирович

Курдюков Александр Николаевич

Криничная Анна Александровна

Латкин Тарас Иванович

Линейцева Алёна Александровна

Любкина Альбина Викторовна

Левшин Роман Андреевич

Пронин Егор Константинович

Суетин Лев Константинович

Секисов Роман Алексеевич

Солонская Арина Алексеевна

Убраев Амир Муратович

Шаповалов Андрей Дмитриевич

Юткина Ангелина Витальевна

 

12.09.2013

23.06.2013

30.12.2013

19.03.2013

27.02.2014

01.08.2013

17.11.2013

03.03.2014

26.11.2013

17.04.2014

17.07.2013

09.03.2013

01.06.2013

02.07.2013

23.01.2013

01.07.2013

14.09.2012

29.04.2013

04.10.2013

15.10.2013

18.08.2013

21.05.2013

24.07.2013

20.09.2013

 

 

Воспитатели: Путивская Светлана Александровна, Убраева Ольга Васильевна

Помощник воспитателя: Лавринова Светлана Владимировна

 

Список детей II младшей группы № 2

п/п

 

Фамилия, имя ребёнка

Дата

рождения

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

 

Азарова Дарья Анатольевна

Баймухамбетов Аман Фархатович

Бокк Александр Романович

Гусев Степан Николаевич

Глубокова Анна Евгеньевна

Генгер Эвелина Эдгаровна

Демидов Захар Александрович

Елизарова Милана Максимовна

Жикеев Ратмир Азизович

Клименко Николай Дмитриевич

Клипов Иван Андреевич

Лагута Дмитрий Владимирович

Листопадский Егор Кириллович

Нечаенко Злата Ивановна

Низовская Варвара Алексеевна

Найдёнова Анна Фёдоровна

Пшембаев Тимур Булатович

Цыгановская Алиса Александровна

Халин Дияр Толегенович

Шманенко Иван Данилович

Шкурко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Ясикова Валерия Дмитриевна

14.04.2014

30.12.2012

03.11.2013

09.01.2013

03.10.2013

11.01.2013

23.06.2013

19.08.2013

19.12.2013

20.04.2013

16.05.2013

06.12.2013

17.05.2013

30.09.2013

18.07.2013

17.12.2013

19.09.2013

20.07.2013

20.07.2013

09.04.2013

18.09.2013

23.09.2013

 

Воспитатели: Жаворонко Галина Александровна, Жакеева Людмила Васильевна

Помощник воспитателя: Шатеева Галина Николаевна